DIVISION ONE WINNERS                          

1949    SCHOLES

1950    SHERBURN

1951    SHERBURN

1952    SHERBURN

1953    SCHOLES

1954    COLLINGHAM

1955    COLLINGHAM

1956    SCHOLES

1957    COLLINGHAM A

1958    SHERBURN

1959    SHERBURN

1960    SHERBURN

1961    SHERBURN A

1962    COLLINGHAM A

1963    SHERBURN A

1964    TADCASTER A

1965    COLLINGHAM A

1966    TADCASTER A

1967    SHERBURN A

1968    TADCASTER A

1969    TADCASTER A

1970    SHERBURN A

1971    TADCASTER A

1972    SCHOLES A

1973    SCHOLES A

1974    SCHOLES A

1975    SCHOLES A

1976    SCHOLES A

1977    SHERBURN A

1978    SCHOLES A

1979    SHERBURN A

1980    SCHOLES

1981    SCHOLES

1982    SCHOLES

1983    HORSFORTH A

1984    HORSFORTH A

1985    HORSFORTH A

1986    HORSFORTH A

1987    SCHOLES A

1988    HORSFORTH A

1989    HORSFORTH A

1990    HORSFORTH A

1991    TEMPLENEWSAM A

1992    TEMPLENEWSAM A

1993    ROUNDHAY

1994    TEMPLENEWSAM A

1995    BARWICK A

1996    TEMPLENEWSAM A

1997    SHERBURN

1998    WHITKIRK A

1999    BARDSEY

2000    WHITKIRK A

2001    BARDSEY

2002    HORSFORTH A

2003    HORSFORTH A

2004    HORSFORTH A

2005    ROUNDHAY

2006    WHITKIRK A

2007    HORSFORTH A

2008    ROUNDHAY

2009    ROUNDHAY

2010    CHAPEL ALLERTON A

2011    CHAPEL ALLERTON A

2012    CHAPEL ALLERTON A

2013    ROUNDHAY A

2014    ROUNDHAY A

2015    ROUNDHAY A

2016   DAVID LLOYD A

2017   CHAPEL ALLERTON A

2018   DAVID LLOYD A

DIVISION TWO WINNERS

1966 BARDSEY

1967 CASTLEGARTH A

1968 CASTLEGARTH B

1969 BOSTON SPA

1970 SCHOLES

1971 THORNER

1972 SHERBURN B

1973 SCHOLES B

1974 ——-

1975 CASTLEGARTH B

1976 COLTON

1977 THORNER

1978 SHERBURN B

1979 HORSFORTH A

1980 COLLINGHAM A

1981 HEWORTH A

1982 BOSTON SPA A

1983 ROUNDHAY

1984 BOSTON SPA B

1985 HORSFORTH B

1986 TEMPLENEWSAM A

1987 BARWICK B

1988 COLLINGHAM

1989 BOSTON SPA A

1990 CHAPEL ALLERTON

1991 SCHOLES B

1992 COLLINGHAM A

1993 SCHOLES B

1994 TEMPLENEWSAM C

1995 HORSFORTH

1996 BOSTON SPA

1997 BARDSY

1998 HORSFORTH A

1999 WHITKIRK B

2000 ALL SAINTS

2001 ROUNDHAY

2002 CASTLEFORD

2003 BARWICK A

2004 THORNER

2005 BOSTON SPA A

2006 ST CHADS A

2007 DAVID LLOYD A

2008 CHAPEL ALLERTON

2009 WHITKIRK B

2010 DAVID LLOYD A

2011  ST CHADS

2012  DAVID LLOYD

2013  ROUNDHAY B

2014  DAVID LLOYD B

2015   ST CHADS

2016   ROUNDHAY B

2017   ST CHADS

2018   DAVID LLOYD B

DIVISION THREE

1979     HEWORTH

1980     BOSTON SPA B

1981     COLLINGHAM B

1982     ROUNDHAY

1983     TADCASTER

1984     HORSFORTH B

1985     TEMPLENEWSAM B

1986     SELBY

1987     SCHOLES B

1988     TEMPLENEWSAM B

1989     CHAPEL ALLERTON

1990     BARDSEY

1991     TEMPLENEWSAM B

1992     HORSFORTH

1993     TEMPLENEWSAM C

1994     SHERBURN

1995     BOSTON SPA

1996     THORNER

1997     COPMANTHORPE

1998     WHITKIRK C

1999     ALL SAINTS

2000     WHITKIRK C

2001     SELBY

2002     ST CHADS

2003     DAVID LLOYD

2004     HORSFORTH B

2005     COPMANTHORPE

2006     COPMANTHORPE

2007     CHAPEL ALLERTON

2008     SHERBURN

2009     BOSTON SPA B

2010     KIRKSTALL TC

2011     ROUNDHAY B

2012     KIRKSTALL

2013     DAVID LLOYD B

2014     SELBY

2015     WAKEFIELD A

2016.     ROUNDHAY C

2017      BOSTON SPA

2018      WAKEFIELD B

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now